Выпускники лицея


МЕДАЛИСТЫ - наша гордость!

2016-2017

Афанасенко Юлия Евгеньевна

Баранова Анастасия Дмитриевна

Григорьева Светлана Николаевна

Мезенцева Ольга Александрова

Устинова Мария Александровна

Усык Константин Сергеевич

Штанько Анастасия Владимировна

 

2015 -2016

Гаева Наталия Александровна

Коротков Алексей Сергеевич

Липатова Юлия Дмитриевна

Малышев Влас Евгеньевич

Монич Алексей Викторович

Недров Артем Анатольевич

 

2014-2015

Антонов Андрей Вадимович

Бормотина Анастасия Михайловна

Григорьева Ольга Николаевна

Жданова Полина Валерьевна

Желтоухов Сергей Геннадьевич

Лихова Ольга Александровна

Ялтанская Светлана Васильевна

Ялтанская Серафима Васильевна

 

2012-2013

Головаченко Олег Сергеевич - серебро

Мамаева Арина Алексеевна - серебро


2010-2011
Агабекова Виктория Романовна  – золото
Петухова Ангелина Сергеевна – золото
Ялтанская Валентина Васильевна – золото
Бормотин Николай Михайлович - серебро
Петухов Алексей Игоревич - серебро
Родионова Анна Игоревна - серебро
Саханда Екатерина Михайловна - серебро


2008-2009
Стрижова Юлия Вячеславовна – золото
Абрамов Андрей Валерьевич - серебро
Белотелова Елена Николаевна - серебро
Бочковский Павел Павлович - серебро
Горячев Алексей Михайлович - серебро
Саханда Дарья Михайловна - серебро


2006-2007
Ялтанская Мария Васильевна - золото
Гаджиева Гюльнур  Вахид кызы - серебро
Марков Никита Витальевич - серебро
Новичкова Екатерина Алексеевна - серебро
Романенко Алиса Станиславовна - серебро


2004-2005
Польгун Михаил Борисович - серебро
Раковская Елена Сергеевна - серебро
Русинова Милена Владимировна - серебро


2002-2003
Коновалов Максим Анатольевич – золото
Баранова Мария Сергеевна - серебро
Дружкова Анна Леонидовна - серебро
Иванова Анна Юрьевна - серебро
Куприянова Елена Владимировна - серебро
Овчаренко Ирина Викторовна - серебро
Ходькова Юлия Сергеевна - серебро
Шуршева Евгения Игоревна - серебро


2000-2001
Антонов Алексей Владимирович - серебро
Лисицина Надежда Владимировна - серебро
Сухаревская Валентина Дмитриевна - серебро


1998-99
Батранюк Ирина Константиновна – золото
Кузьмичева Юлия Александровна - серебро
Харчева Юлия Владимировна - серебро


1996-97
Беглова Екатерина Юрьевна - серебро
Павлова Наталия Владимировна - серебро
Свешникова Елена Александровна - серебро
Шахназарова Алена Игоревна - серебро


1994-95
Варгунина Марьяна Александровна - серебро
Демина Ирина Валерьевна - серебро
Лапина Любовь Яковлевна - серебро
Овчаренко Дмитрий Викторович - серебро

 

1991-92
Галантер Людмила Иосифовна - серебро
Лушникова Юлия Николаевна - серебро
Павлова Елена Владимировна - серебро
Снитковская Светлана Евгеньевна - серебро


1988-89
Мазманиди Дмитрий Одисеевич - серебро
Овчинник Сергей Владимирович - серебро
Шмыков Валерий Юрьевич - серебро
Штуров Сергей Владимирович - серебро



2013-2014

Кочмарева Алена Сергеевна

Пан Тимофей Юльевич

Панкова Анастасия Юрьевна

Руденко Екатерина Дмитриевна


2011-2012

Ан Наталья Пякмановна - золото

Бражник Петр Александрович - серебро

Касатурова Анастасия Валерьевна - серебро

Кравченко Ольга Юрьевна - серебро

Торуля Александра Романовна - серебро


2009-2010
Рязанова Анастасия Николаевна – золото
Захарова Наталья Геннадьевна - серебро


2007-2008
Джумурат Александр Сепанович - серебро
Казарян Наири Ваникович - серебро
Комарова Виктория Олеговна - серебро
Кондратьев Кирилл Романович - серебро
Кулебакина Ольга Леонидовна - серебро
Панова Анастасия Викторовна - серебро
Петров Андрей Борисович - серебро
Руденко Анастасия Дмитриевна - серебро


2005-2006
Гинатулина Оксана Валерьевна - серебро
Константинова Дарья Сергеевна - серебро
Хомуева Татьяна Александровна - серебро


2003-2004
Каледина Валентина Викторовна – золото
Киселева Татьяна Викторовна - серебро
Корешкова Татьяна Валерьевна - серебро
Никитина Мария Викторовна - серебро
Рудакова Елизавета Вячеславовна - серебро
Худякова Мария Алексеевна - серебро


2001-2002
Бойко Ирина Владимировна - серебро
Дружкова Анастасия Леонидовна - серебро
Нораева Елена Сергеевна - серебро
Тихонова Анна Николаевна - серебро


1999-2000
Болтушкин Евгений Игоревич - серебро
Волков Алексей Валерьевич - серебро
Гордина Александра Борисовна - серебро
Лепихова Елена Владимировна - серебро
Раковский Павел Сергеевич - серебро


1997-98
Алферьева Мария Владимировна – золото
Виноградов Алексей Борисович - серебро
Машкова Наталия Борисовна - серебро


1995-96
Астафьева Светлана Владимировна – золото
Алабина Мария Николаевна - серебро
Александрова Наталья Борисовна - серебро
Антонова Юлия Владимировна - серебро
Степанова Диана Игоревна - серебро


1992-93
Рыжова Мария Анатольевна – золото
Кудря Роман Сергеевич - серебро
Михайлова Наталья Германовна - серебро
Осокин Денис Михайлович - серебро
Савин Евгений Олегович - серебро
Яблокова Светлана Сергеевна - серебро


1990-91
Панина Марина Игоревна - серебро
Петренко Наталья Владимировна - серебро


1985-86
Кочнева Елена Владимировна - серебро

 

1982-83
Краснова Елена Григорьевна - золото